Tea-Tree, M.E. (Rosalina, linalool)

$22.30

Botanical Name: Melaleuca ericifolia
Common Names: Tea Tree linalool, Rosalina
Cultivation:
Wild
Certification:
Origin: Australia
Manufacturing Method: distilled
Part of Plant: Leaves
Main Components: Linalool, 1,8-Cineol, alpha-Pinene, Paracymene
INCI: Melaleuca ericifolia Leaf Oil
General Information: Keep away from heat and sunlight. Keep out of reach of children. Avoid contact with eyes and mucous membranes.


Article No. 2783-10
Liquid error: Error in tag 'section' - 'product-recommendations' is not a valid section type