Myrtle green organic

$20.20

Botanical Name: Myrtus communis
Cultivation: wc.org
Certification: organic
Origin: France
Manufactoring Method: distilled
Part of Plant: Twigs/Leaves
Main Components: alpha-Pinene, 1,8-Cineol, Limonene, Geranyl acetate, Linalool
INCI: Myrtus communis m. Oil
General Information: Keep away from heat and sunlight. Keep out of reach of children. Avoid contact with eyes and mucous membranes.

Article No. 2185-3
Liquid error: Error in tag 'section' - 'product-recommendations' is not a valid section type