Styrax

$29.00

Botanical Name: Liquidambar styraciflua
Cultivation: wild
Certification:
Origin: Honduras
Manufactoring Method: distilled
Part of Plant: Resin
Main Components: Cinnamyl alcohol, Benzenepropanol, Cinnamyl cinnamate, Styrene
INCI: Liquidambar styraciflua Oil
General Information: Keep away from heat and sunlight. Keep out of reach of children. Avoid contact with eyes and mucous membranes.

Article No. 2730-5
Liquid error: Error in tag 'section' - 'product-recommendations' is not a valid section type