Sage triloba

$9.90

Botanical Name: Salvia triloba
Cultivation: wild
Certification:
Origin: Macedonia
Manufactoring Method: distilled
Part of Plant: Blossom/Plant
Main Components: 1,8-Cineol, beta-Pinene, alpha-Pinene, Myrcene
INCI: Salvia triloba Oil
General Information: Keep away from heat and sunlight. Keep out of reach of children. Avoid contact with eyes and mucous membranes.

Article No. 2635-3
Liquid error: Error in tag 'section' - 'product-recommendations' is not a valid section type