Peru Balm, natural

$13.90

Botanical Name: Myroxylon balsamum var. pereirae
Cultivation: wild
Certification:
Origin: El Salvador
Manufactoring Method: distilled
Part of Plant: Resin
Main Components: Benzyl benzoate, Benzyl cinnamate, Cinnamic acid, Benzoic acid, trans-Nerolidol
INCI: Myroxylon balsamum var. pereirae Oil
General Information: Keep away from heat and sunlight. Keep out of reach of children. Avoid contact with eyes and mucous membranes.

Article No. 2415-10
Liquid error: Error in tag 'section' - 'product-recommendations' is not a valid section type